Personal Data Processing

Hereby, in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data” dated July 27, 2006, you confirm your consent to the processing by Terminal Direct of personal data: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), use, transfer solely for the purpose of selling software in your name, as described below, blocking, depersonalization, destruction.

Terminal Direct Company guarantees the confidentiality of the information received. The processing of personal data is carried out in order to effectively fulfill orders, contracts and other obligations accepted by Terminal Direct as binding.

If it is necessary to provide your personal data to the copyright holder, distributor or reseller of the software in order to register the software in your name, you consent to the transfer of your personal data. Terminal Direct Company guarantees that the copyright holder, distributor or reseller of the software protects personal data on terms similar to those set out in the Personal Data Privacy Policy.

This consent applies to the following personal data of yours: last name, first name and patronymic, e-mail address, postal address for delivery of orders, contact phone number, payment details.

The duration of the consent is unlimited. You can revoke this consent at any time by sending a written notice to the address: 236006, Kaliningrad, Sovetsky Prospekt 274 marked “Withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data”.

Please note that the withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data entails the deletion of your account from the Internet site, as well as the destruction of records containing your personal data in the personal data processing systems of the Terminal Direct company, which may make it impossible to use Internet services Terminal Direct company.

I guarantee that the information provided by me is complete, accurate and reliable, and that when providing information, the current legislation of the Russian Federation, the legitimate rights and interests of third parties are not violated. All the information provided is filled in by me in relation to myself personally.

This consent is valid for the entire period of storage of personal data, unless otherwise provided by the legislation of the Russian Federation.

The use of e-mail addresses that are personal data also requires the consent of the personal data subjects.

Click to call
+79062375378
+79622552087
+79052459610

    Оставьте ваш телефон
    Ваш звонок очень важен для нас
    Имя *
    Телефон *

      Write your phone
      Your call is very important to us
      Name *
      Phone *

        Оставить заявку
        Ваши вопросы и пожелания вы можете написать в поле "комментарий"
        Имя *
        Телефон
        E-mail *
        Комментарий *

          Leave your request
          Your questions and requests you can write in the "comments" field
          Name *
          Phone
          E-mail *
          Comment *

            Задайте ваш вопрос
            Напишите ваш вопрос ниже и мы обязательно ответим в самое ближайшее время!
            Имя *
            Телефон
            E-mail *
            Комментарий *

              Ask your question
              Write your question below and we'll answer you ASAP!
              Name *
              Phone
              E-mail *
              Comment *